Hopp til innhold
Gjøvik BKBowlingklubb

Liga

Sesongen 2026/27

Gjøvik

4. plass · 5 p

2.Divisjon Avdeling C · NBF liga

Siste resultater

Gjøvik8–43 305 – 3 181Hallingkast
Gjøvik9–33 442 – 3 225Sølvkula

Neste kamper

Gjøvik24. okt.kl. 10:00Jarlsberg 2
Gjøvik24. okt.kl. 13:00Jarlsberg
Vis tabell
#LagKSnittBanePoeng
1Jarlsberg BK3195,5832,06
2Oslo BK4200,5830,06
3Cross BK5198,7632,05
4Gjøvik BK4198,3127,05
5BK Vepsa4190,0824,04
6Sølvkula BK4193,6923,04
7Jarlsberg BK 23183,6719,04
8Briskebyen BK 24180,9118,04
9Red Crown BK 24189,8320,02
10Hallingkast BK4187,7519,02
11Larvik BK3179,9613,02
12Grenland BK2175,815,00

Gjøvik veteran

2. plass · 15 p

1.divisjon veteran · Veteranliga

Siste resultater

Trondheim1–32 998 – 3 261Gjøvik

Neste kamper

Vis tabell
#LagKSnittPoeng
1Briskebyen BK5208,3219
2Gjøvik BK5205,2915
3Larvik BK5199,1615
4Glåmdal BK4211,7515
5Hallingkast BK5194,0112
6Fredrikstad BK5190,8912
7Østfold5193,8711
8Trondheim BK4205,4011
9Munken BK5194,7710
10Verdal BK5192,889
11Bekkelaget BK5192,279
12Løkka BK5191,899
13Red Crown BK5193,578
14Dora BK5185,296
15Orkla BK5193,875
16Cross BK5191,075
17Tromsø BK5186,373
18Strike BK5187,593

Gjøvik veteran 2

6. plass · 12 p

3.divisjon veteran · Veteranliga

Siste resultater

Gjøvik 21–32 800 – 2 890Trondheim 2
Sølvkula3–12 730 – 2 695Gjøvik 2

Neste kamper

Bekkelaget 22. nov.–8. nov.tid ikke sattGjøvik 2
Vis tabell
#LagKSnittPoeng
1Løkka BK 25190,9316
2Bekkelaget BK 25180,1515
3Trondheim BK 25180,8714
4Veitvet Seniorbowling5182,5213
5Drammen Tigers BK5183,5712
6Gjøvik BK 25183,4712
7Grenland BK5180,4412
8Sølvkula BK5180,4312
9Løkka BK 35172,1512
10Fyllingen BK5174,3512
11Kristiansund BK5170,0410
12Red Crown BK 25180,659
13Steinkjer BK5179,846
14Bergen BC5175,236
15Blue Strike BK5171,896
16Glåmdal BK 34172,354
17Dora BK 25170,604
18Jarlsberg BK 24170,203

Se laguttak