Hopp til innhold
Gjøvik BKBowlingklubb

Liga · NBF liga 2026/27

3.Divisjon Østlandet 1 Avdeling A

#LagKVUTSnittBanePoeng
1Løkka BK 23300186,2525,06
2Fredrikstad BK4211174,6129,05
3Moss BK3210173,7322,05
4Gjøvik BK 24202183,5632,04
5Fossen BK4202184,8828,04
6Oslo BK 23102168,1714,02
7Red Crown BK 33102165,9814,02
8Oslo BK 33102156,4612,02
9Gokstad BK 43003166,963,00

Runder

Runde 1

14. sep. – 20. sep.

Fredrikstad7–52 678 – 2 572Gjøvik 2
Fossen7–52 857 – 2 861Gjøvik 2
Andre kamper
Fredrikstad6–62 578 – 2 540Moss
Gokstad 41–112 641 – 2 890Løkka 2
Oslo 28–42 794 – 2 699Red Crown 3
Oslo 35–72 468 – 2 462Red Crown 3

Runde 2

28. sep. – 4. okt.

Gjøvik 210–13 111 – 2 718Oslo 2
Gjøvik 212–03 204 – 2 470Oslo 3
Andre kamper
Gokstad 41–112 710 – 3 152Fossen
Gokstad 41–112 663 – 3 038Fredrikstad
Løkka 27–53 020 – 2 939Fossen
Løkka 27–53 030 – 2 881Fredrikstad
Moss9–32 896 – 2 806Red Crown 3

Runde 3

19. okt. – 25. okt.

Andre kamper
Red Crown 324. okt.kl. 10:00Gokstad 4
Red Crown 324. okt.kl. 12:30Løkka 2
Fossen25. okt.kl. 10:00Oslo 3
Fredrikstad25. okt.kl. 10:00Oslo 2
Moss25. okt.kl. 12:00Gokstad 4
Fossen25. okt.kl. 12:30Oslo 2
Fredrikstad25. okt.kl. 12:30Oslo 3
Moss25. okt.kl. 14:15Løkka 2

Runde 4

2. nov. – 8. nov.

Gjøvik 27. nov.kl. 11:00Gokstad 4
Gjøvik 27. nov.kl. 13:00Løkka 2
Moss8. nov.kl. 12:00Gjøvik 2
Andre kamper
Red Crown 37. nov.kl. 10:00Fossen
Red Crown 37. nov.kl. 12:30Fredrikstad
Fossen8. nov.kl. 10:00Fredrikstad

Runde 5

30. nov. – 6. des.

Gjøvik 25. des.kl. 11:00Red Crown 3
Andre kamper
Oslo 25. des.kl. 11:00Gokstad 4
Oslo 35. des.kl. 13:30Gokstad 4
Løkka 26. des.kl. 10:00Oslo 2
Løkka 26. des.kl. 12:00Oslo 3

Runde 6

4. jan. – 10. jan.

Gokstad 49. jan.kl. 10:00Gjøvik 2
Gjøvik 210. jan.kl. 11:00Fossen
Gjøvik 210. jan.kl. 13:00Fredrikstad
Andre kamper
Red Crown 39. jan.kl. 10:00Oslo 2
Gokstad 49. jan.kl. 12:00Moss
Red Crown 39. jan.kl. 12:30Oslo 3
Oslo 310. jan.kl. 11:00Oslo 2

Runde 7

25. jan. – 31. jan.

Oslo 231. jan.kl. 11:00Gjøvik 2
Oslo 331. jan.kl. 13:30Gjøvik 2
Andre kamper
Løkka 230. jan.kl. 11:00Gokstad 4
Oslo 331. jan.kl. 11:00Løkka 2
Oslo 231. jan.kl. 13:30Løkka 2
Moss31. jan.kl. 14:15Fredrikstad

Runde 8

1. feb. – 7. feb.

Løkka 26. feb.kl. 12:30Gjøvik 2
Andre kamper
Løkka 26. feb.kl. 10:00Moss
Red Crown 36. feb.kl. 13:30Moss
Gokstad 47. feb.kl. 10:00Red Crown 3
Oslo 27. feb.kl. 11:00Fossen
Oslo 37. feb.kl. 11:00Fredrikstad
Oslo 27. feb.kl. 13:30Fredrikstad
Oslo 37. feb.kl. 13:30Fossen

Runde 9

22. feb. – 28. feb.

Gjøvik 228. feb.kl. 11:00Moss
Andre kamper
Fredrikstad27. feb.kl. 11:00Fossen
Fossen28. feb.kl. 10:00Red Crown 3
Gokstad 428. feb.kl. 10:00Oslo 2
Gokstad 428. feb.kl. 12:00Oslo 3
Fredrikstad28. feb.kl. 12:30Red Crown 3

Runde 10

8. mars – 14. mars

Red Crown 313. marskl. 10:00Gjøvik 2
Andre kamper
Løkka 213. marskl. 10:00Red Crown 3
Fossen14. marskl. 10:00Løkka 2
Fredrikstad14. marskl. 10:00Gokstad 4
Fossen14. marskl. 12:30Gokstad 4
Fredrikstad14. marskl. 12:30Løkka 2

Kilde: Norges Bowlingforbund