Hopp til innhold
Gjøvik BKBowlingklubb

Liga · NBF liga 2026/27

2.Divisjon Avdeling C

#LagKVUTSnittBanePoeng
1Jarlsberg BK3300195,5832,06
2Oslo BK4301200,5830,06
3Cross BK5212198,7632,05
4Gjøvik BK4211198,3127,05
5BK Vepsa4121190,0824,04
6Sølvkula BK4202193,6923,04
7Jarlsberg BK 23201183,6719,04
8Briskebyen BK 24202180,9118,04
9Red Crown BK 24022189,8320,02
10Hallingkast BK4103187,7519,02
11Larvik BK3102179,9613,02
12Grenland BK2002175,815,00

Runder

Runde 1

14. sep. – 20. sep.

Andre kamper
Cross12–03 426 – 2 737Briskebyen 2
Hallingkast5–73 083 – 3 128Oslo
Hallingkast8–43 217 – 2 992Red Crown 2
Jarlsberg11–13 009 – 2 586Jarlsberg 2
Sølvkula8–43 135 – 2 937Red Crown 2
Vepsa11–13 087 – 2 848Briskebyen 2

Runde 2

28. sep. – 4. okt.

Gjøvik9–33 442 – 3 225Sølvkula
Gjøvik8–43 305 – 3 181Hallingkast
Andre kamper
Briskebyen 210–22 993 – 2 535Hallingkast
Briskebyen 27–43 000 – 2 928Sølvkula
Jarlsberg11–13 355 – 2 926Grenland
Jarlsberg10–23 024 – 2 674Larvik
Jarlsberg 28–43 072 – 2 700Grenland
Jarlsberg 210–23 158 – 2 796Larvik
Red Crown 26–63 128 – 3 150Cross
Red Crown 26–63 092 – 3 184Vepsa

Runde 3

19. okt. – 25. okt.

Gjøvik24. okt.kl. 10:00Jarlsberg 2
Gjøvik24. okt.kl. 13:00Jarlsberg
Andre kamper
Briskebyen 224. okt.kl. 10:00Jarlsberg
Cross24. okt.kl. 10:00Hallingkast
Grenland24. okt.kl. 10:00Red Crown 2
Cross24. okt.kl. 12:15Sølvkula
Grenland24. okt.kl. 12:30Oslo
Larvik24. okt.kl. 12:30Red Crown 2
Briskebyen 224. okt.kl. 13:00Jarlsberg 2
Vepsa25. okt.kl. 10:00Hallingkast

Runde 4

2. nov. – 8. nov.

Red Crown 27. nov.kl. 11:00Gjøvik
Oslo7. nov.kl. 13:30Gjøvik
Andre kamper
Sølvkula5. nov.kl. 19:00Larvik
Hallingkast7. nov.kl. 10:00Grenland
Oslo7. nov.kl. 11:00Briskebyen 2
Hallingkast7. nov.kl. 12:00Larvik
Jarlsberg7. nov.kl. 12:00Cross
Red Crown 27. nov.kl. 13:30Briskebyen 2
Jarlsberg 27. nov.kl. 14:00Cross
Grenland8. nov.kl. 10:00Cross
Jarlsberg8. nov.kl. 10:00Vepsa
Jarlsberg 28. nov.kl. 12:00Vepsa
Sølvkula8. nov.kl. 14:30Grenland

Runde 5

30. nov. – 6. des.

Briskebyen 25. des.kl. 14:00Gjøvik
Gjøvik6. des.kl. 10:00Larvik
Gjøvik6. des.kl. 13:00Grenland
Andre kamper
Briskebyen 26. des.kl. 10:00Grenland
Vepsa6. des.kl. 10:00Sølvkula
Oslo6. des.kl. 11:00Jarlsberg
Red Crown 26. des.kl. 11:00Jarlsberg
Briskebyen 26. des.kl. 13:00Larvik
Oslo6. des.kl. 13:30Jarlsberg 2
Red Crown 26. des.kl. 13:30Jarlsberg 2

Runde 6

4. jan. – 10. jan.

Andre kamper
Larvik9. jan.kl. 10:00Vepsa
Jarlsberg9. jan.kl. 12:00Hallingkast
Grenland9. jan.kl. 12:30Vepsa
Jarlsberg 29. jan.kl. 14:00Hallingkast
Grenland10. jan.kl. 10:00Larvik
Oslo10. jan.kl. 11:00Red Crown 2
Jarlsberg10. jan.kl. 14:00Sølvkula
Jarlsberg 210. jan.kl. 16:00Sølvkula

Runde 7

25. jan. – 31. jan.

Sølvkula30. jan.kl. 13:30Gjøvik
Andre kamper
Hallingkast25. jan.–31. jan.tid ikke sattBriskebyen 2
Jarlsberg 227. jan.kl. 18:00Jarlsberg
Cross30. jan.kl. 10:00Jarlsberg
Red Crown 230. jan.kl. 11:00Grenland
Sølvkula30. jan.kl. 11:00Briskebyen 2
Cross30. jan.kl. 12:15Jarlsberg 2
Oslo30. jan.kl. 13:30Grenland
Red Crown 230. jan.kl. 13:30Larvik
Vepsa31. jan.kl. 10:00Jarlsberg
Vepsa31. jan.kl. 12:00Jarlsberg 2

Runde 8

1. feb. – 7. feb.

Larvik6. feb.kl. 11:00Gjøvik
Grenland6. feb.kl. 13:30Gjøvik
Andre kamper
Hallingkast1. feb.–7. feb.tid ikke sattJarlsberg
Hallingkast1. feb.–7. feb.tid ikke sattJarlsberg 2
Cross6. feb.kl. 10:00Red Crown 2
Grenland6. feb.kl. 11:00Briskebyen 2
Larvik6. feb.kl. 13:30Briskebyen 2
Vepsa6. feb.kl. 16:30Red Crown 2
Sølvkula7. feb.kl. 10:00Jarlsberg
Sølvkula7. feb.kl. 12:30Jarlsberg 2
Jarlsberg7. feb.kl. 14:00Briskebyen 2
Jarlsberg 27. feb.kl. 16:00Briskebyen 2

Runde 9

22. feb. – 28. feb.

Jarlsberg27. feb.kl. 12:00Gjøvik
Jarlsberg 227. feb.kl. 14:00Gjøvik
Gjøvik28. feb.kl. 11:00Briskebyen 2
Andre kamper
Cross27. feb.kl. 10:00Grenland
Vepsa28. feb.kl. 10:00Grenland
Oslo28. feb.kl. 11:00Sølvkula
Red Crown 228. feb.kl. 11:00Hallingkast
Oslo28. feb.kl. 13:30Hallingkast
Red Crown 228. feb.kl. 13:30Sølvkula

Runde 10

8. mars – 14. mars

Gjøvik13. marskl. 11:00Red Crown 2
Andre kamper
Larvik11. marskl. 18:00Jarlsberg
Larvik11. marskl. 20:00Jarlsberg 2
Grenland13. marskl. 10:00Jarlsberg
Briskebyen 213. marskl. 11:00Oslo
Sølvkula13. marskl. 11:00Hallingkast
Grenland13. marskl. 12:30Jarlsberg 2
Sølvkula13. marskl. 13:30Cross
Briskebyen 213. marskl. 14:00Red Crown 2
Hallingkast14. marskl. 10:00Vepsa
Hallingkast14. marskl. 12:30Cross
Sølvkula14. marskl. 15:30Vepsa

Runde 11

12. apr. – 18. apr.

Gjøvik17. apr.kl. 11:00Vepsa
Gjøvik17. apr.kl. 14:00Cross
Andre kamper
Larvik15. apr.kl. 18:00Grenland
Grenland17. apr.kl. 10:00Hallingkast
Larvik17. apr.kl. 10:00Sølvkula
Briskebyen 217. apr.kl. 11:00Cross
Jarlsberg17. apr.kl. 12:00Oslo
Grenland17. apr.kl. 12:30Sølvkula
Larvik17. apr.kl. 12:30Hallingkast
Briskebyen 217. apr.kl. 14:00Vepsa
Jarlsberg 217. apr.kl. 14:00Oslo
Red Crown 218. apr.kl. 11:00Oslo
Jarlsberg18. apr.kl. 12:00Red Crown 2
Jarlsberg 218. apr.kl. 14:00Red Crown 2

Kilde: Norges Bowlingforbund