Hopp til innhold
Gjøvik BKBowlingklubb

Liga · NBF liga 2026/27

3.Divisjon Østlandet 1 Avdeling B

#LagKVUTSnittBanePoeng
1Elverum BK 23300202,2136,06
2Solør BK 34301177,5835,06
3Gjøvik BK 33201157,7117,04
4Glåmdal BK 32200184,3417,04
5Solør BK 44103155,8619,02
6Bekkelaget BK3102167,9813,02
7Elverum BK 33102166,6312,02
8Bekkelaget BK 23102168,6511,02
9Gjøvik BK 43003151,717,00

Runder

Runde 1

14. sep. – 20. sep.

Gjøvik 39–32 894 – 2 689Gjøvik 4
Andre kamper
Bekkelaget9–32 980 – 2 728Bekkelaget 2
Elverum 212–03 237 – 2 748Elverum 3
Glåmdal 39–32 977 – 2 826Solør 3
Glåmdal 38–42 922 – 2 758Solør 4
Solør 311–13 004 – 2 468Solør 4

Runde 2

28. sep. – 4. okt.

Solør 310–22 793 – 2 332Gjøvik 3
Solør 49–32 394 – 2 294Gjøvik 4
Solør 311–12 742 – 2 299Gjøvik 4
Solør 45–62 355 – 2 344Gjøvik 3
Andre kamper
Elverum 212–03 128 – 2 484Bekkelaget
Elverum 212–03 341 – 2 688Bekkelaget 2
Elverum 38–42 744 – 2 599Bekkelaget
Elverum 34–82 506 – 2 679Bekkelaget 2

Runde 3

19. okt. – 25. okt.

Gjøvik 324. okt.kl. 11:00Glåmdal 3
Gjøvik 424. okt.kl. 13:00Glåmdal 3
Andre kamper
Bekkelaget25. okt.kl. 10:00Solør 3
Bekkelaget 225. okt.kl. 10:00Solør 4
Bekkelaget25. okt.kl. 12:00Solør 4
Bekkelaget 225. okt.kl. 12:00Solør 3

Runde 4

2. nov. – 8. nov.

Gjøvik 37. nov.kl. 11:00Elverum 2
Gjøvik 47. nov.kl. 11:00Elverum 3
Gjøvik 37. nov.kl. 13:00Elverum 3
Gjøvik 47. nov.kl. 13:00Elverum 2
Andre kamper
Glåmdal 37. nov.kl. 10:00Bekkelaget
Glåmdal 37. nov.kl. 12:00Bekkelaget 2

Runde 5

30. nov. – 6. des.

Bekkelaget5. des.kl. 10:00Gjøvik 3
Bekkelaget 25. des.kl. 10:00Gjøvik 4
Bekkelaget5. des.kl. 12:00Gjøvik 4
Bekkelaget 25. des.kl. 12:00Gjøvik 3
Andre kamper
Solør 35. des.kl. 10:00Elverum 2
Solør 45. des.kl. 10:00Elverum 3
Solør 35. des.kl. 12:30Elverum 3
Solør 45. des.kl. 12:30Elverum 2
Elverum 26. des.kl. 11:00Glåmdal 3
Elverum 36. des.kl. 13:00Glåmdal 3

Runde 6

4. jan. – 10. jan.

Gjøvik 49. jan.kl. 11:00Gjøvik 3
Andre kamper
Bekkelaget 29. jan.kl. 10:00Bekkelaget
Glåmdal 39. jan.kl. 10:00Elverum 2
Solør 49. jan.kl. 11:00Solør 3
Glåmdal 39. jan.kl. 12:00Elverum 3
Elverum 310. jan.kl. 11:00Elverum 2

Runde 7

25. jan. – 31. jan.

Gjøvik 330. jan.kl. 11:00Solør 3
Gjøvik 430. jan.kl. 11:00Solør 4
Gjøvik 330. jan.kl. 13:00Solør 4
Gjøvik 430. jan.kl. 13:00Solør 3
Andre kamper
Bekkelaget30. jan.kl. 10:00Elverum 2
Bekkelaget 230. jan.kl. 12:00Elverum 2
Bekkelaget31. jan.kl. 10:00Elverum 3
Bekkelaget 231. jan.kl. 12:00Elverum 3
Solør 331. jan.kl. 13:00Glåmdal 3

Runde 8

1. feb. – 7. feb.

Glåmdal 36. feb.kl. 10:00Gjøvik 3
Glåmdal 36. feb.kl. 12:00Gjøvik 4
Andre kamper
Solør 37. feb.kl. 11:00Bekkelaget
Solør 37. feb.kl. 13:30Bekkelaget 2
Solør 47. feb.kl. 13:30Bekkelaget
Solør 47. feb.kl. 16:00Bekkelaget 2

Runde 9

22. feb. – 28. feb.

Elverum 327. feb.kl. 10:00Gjøvik 3
Elverum 227. feb.kl. 12:00Gjøvik 3
Elverum 228. feb.kl. 11:00Gjøvik 4
Elverum 328. feb.kl. 13:00Gjøvik 4
Andre kamper
Bekkelaget27. feb.kl. 11:00Glåmdal 3
Bekkelaget 227. feb.kl. 13:00Glåmdal 3

Runde 10

8. mars – 14. mars

Gjøvik 313. marskl. 11:00Bekkelaget
Gjøvik 413. marskl. 11:00Bekkelaget 2
Gjøvik 313. marskl. 13:00Bekkelaget 2
Gjøvik 413. marskl. 13:00Bekkelaget
Andre kamper
Elverum 213. marskl. 10:00Solør 3
Solør 413. marskl. 10:00Glåmdal 3
Elverum 313. marskl. 12:00Solør 3
Elverum 314. marskl. 11:00Solør 4
Elverum 214. marskl. 13:00Solør 4

Kilde: Norges Bowlingforbund