Hopp til innhold
Gjøvik BKBowlingklubb

Liga · Veteranliga 2026/27

3.divisjon veteran

#LagKVUTSnittPoeng
1Løkka BK 25320190,9316
2Bekkelaget BK 25311180,1515
3Trondheim BK 25401180,8714
4Veitvet Seniorbowling5221182,5213
5Drammen Tigers BK5302183,5712
6Gjøvik BK 25212183,4712
7Grenland BK5302180,4412
8Sølvkula BK5401180,4312
9Løkka BK 35221172,1512
10Fyllingen BK5302174,3512
11Kristiansund BK5212170,0410
12Red Crown BK 25122180,659
13Steinkjer BK5113179,846
14Bergen BC5032175,236
15Blue Strike BK5104171,896
16Glåmdal BK 34103172,354
17Dora BK 25104170,604
18Jarlsberg BK 24013170,203

Runder

Runde 1

7. sep. – 13. sep.

Gjøvik 22–22 735 – 2 774Red Crown 2
Andre kamper
Bekkelaget 22–22 737 – 2 772Veitvet Senior
Bergen2–22 646 – 2 767Løkka 2
Blue Strike1–32 513 – 2 702Trondheim 2
Dora 21–32 758 – 2 877Sølvkula
Drammen Tigers4–02 910 – 2 639Steinkjer
Fyllingen4–02 859 – 2 536Glåmdal 3
Grenland0–42 461 – 2 649Løkka 3
Jarlsberg 21–32 549 – 2 622Kristiansund

Runde 2

14. sep. – 20. sep.

Glåmdal 30–42 377 – 2 775Gjøvik 2
Andre kamper
Bekkelaget 23–12 564 – 2 443Blue Strike
Løkka 24–03 019 – 2 568Jarlsberg 2
Løkka 34–02 734 – 2 618Bergen
Red Crown 21–32 619 – 2 742Grenland
Steinkjer4–02 708 – 2 407Fyllingen
Sølvkula0–42 492 – 2 847Drammen Tigers
Trondheim 24–02 595 – 2 360Dora 2
Veitvet Senior3–12 801 – 2 488Kristiansund

Runde 3

21. sep. – 27. sep.

Gjøvik 24–02 755 – 2 666Steinkjer
Andre kamper
Bergen2–22 647 – 2 703Red Crown 2
Blue Strike0–42 658 – 2 875Veitvet Senior
Dora 20–42 679 – 2 808Bekkelaget 2
Drammen Tigers0–42 705 – 2 843Trondheim 2
Fyllingen1–32 397 – 2 654Sølvkula
Grenland4–02 790 – 2 694Glåmdal 3
Jarlsberg 22–22 454 – 2 469Løkka 3
Kristiansund0–42 460 – 2 780Løkka 2

Runde 4

5. okt. – 11. okt.

Sølvkula3–12 730 – 2 695Gjøvik 2
Andre kamper
Bekkelaget 24–02 778 – 2 503Drammen Tigers
Blue Strike4–02 673 – 2 475Dora 2
Glåmdal 34–02 734 – 2 654Bergen
Løkka 32–22 394 – 2 504Kristiansund
Red Crown 24–03 016 – 2 641Jarlsberg 2
Steinkjer0–42 791 – 2 978Grenland
Trondheim 20–42 535 – 2 766Fyllingen
Veitvet Senior2–22 731 – 2 894Løkka 2

Runde 5

12. okt. – 18. okt.

Gjøvik 21–32 800 – 2 890Trondheim 2
Andre kamper
Bergen2–22 577 – 2 684Steinkjer
Dora 22,5–1,52 523 – 2 510Veitvet Senior
Drammen Tigers4–02 803 – 2 605Blue Strike
Fyllingen2,5–1,52 647 – 2 624Bekkelaget 2
Grenland1–32 562 – 2 779Sølvkula
Kristiansund4–02 679 – 2 437Red Crown 2
Løkka 24–02 860 – 2 665Løkka 3

Runde 6

2. nov. – 8. nov.

Bekkelaget 22. nov.–8. nov.tid ikke sattGjøvik 2
Andre kamper
Blue Strike2. nov.–8. nov.tid ikke sattFyllingen
Dora 22. nov.–8. nov.tid ikke sattDrammen Tigers
Glåmdal 32. nov.–8. nov.tid ikke sattKristiansund
Steinkjer2. nov.–8. nov.tid ikke sattJarlsberg 2
Veitvet Senior2. nov.–8. nov.tid ikke sattLøkka 3

Runde 7

9. nov. – 15. nov.

Andre kamper
Drammen Tigers9. nov.–15. nov.tid ikke sattVeitvet Senior
Kristiansund9. nov.–15. nov.tid ikke sattSteinkjer

Runde 8

23. nov. – 29. nov.

Andre kamper
Drammen Tigers23. nov.–29. nov.tid ikke sattFyllingen
Trondheim 223. nov.–29. nov.tid ikke sattJarlsberg 2
Veitvet Senior23. nov.–29. nov.tid ikke sattRed Crown 2

Runde 9

14. des. – 20. des.

Gjøvik 214. des.–20. des.tid ikke sattDrammen Tigers
Andre kamper
Fyllingen14. des.–20. des.tid ikke sattVeitvet Senior
Jarlsberg 214. des.–20. des.tid ikke sattBekkelaget 2
Kristiansund14. des.–20. des.tid ikke sattTrondheim 2

Runde 10

4. jan. – 10. jan.

Andre kamper
Bekkelaget 24. jan.–10. jan.tid ikke sattKristiansund
Blue Strike4. jan.–10. jan.tid ikke sattJarlsberg 2
Drammen Tigers4. jan.–10. jan.tid ikke sattGrenland
Veitvet Senior4. jan.–10. jan.tid ikke sattGlåmdal 3

Runde 11

11. jan. – 17. jan.

Gjøvik 211. jan.–17. jan.tid ikke sattVeitvet Senior
Andre kamper
Kristiansund11. jan.–17. jan.tid ikke sattBlue Strike

Runde 12

25. jan. – 31. jan.

Andre kamper
Drammen Tigers25. jan.–31. jan.tid ikke sattJarlsberg 2
Trondheim 225. jan.–31. jan.tid ikke sattRed Crown 2
Veitvet Senior25. jan.–31. jan.tid ikke sattSteinkjer

Runde 13

1. feb. – 7. feb.

Andre kamper
Glåmdal 31. feb.–7. feb.tid ikke sattTrondheim 2
Grenland1. feb.–7. feb.tid ikke sattVeitvet Senior
Jarlsberg 21. feb.–7. feb.tid ikke sattFyllingen
Kristiansund1. feb.–7. feb.tid ikke sattDrammen Tigers
Red Crown 21. feb.–7. feb.tid ikke sattBekkelaget 2

Runde 14

15. feb. – 21. feb.

Andre kamper
Bekkelaget 215. feb.–21. feb.tid ikke sattGlåmdal 3
Blue Strike15. feb.–21. feb.tid ikke sattRed Crown 2
Drammen Tigers15. feb.–21. feb.tid ikke sattLøkka 2
Veitvet Senior15. feb.–21. feb.tid ikke sattSølvkula

Runde 15

8. mars – 14. mars

Kristiansund8. mars–14. marstid ikke sattGjøvik 2
Andre kamper
Glåmdal 38. mars–14. marstid ikke sattBlue Strike
Løkka 38. mars–14. marstid ikke sattDrammen Tigers
Steinkjer8. mars–14. marstid ikke sattBekkelaget 2

Runde 16

15. mars – 21. mars

Andre kamper
Drammen Tigers15. mars–21. marstid ikke sattRed Crown 2
Veitvet Senior15. mars–21. marstid ikke sattTrondheim 2

Runde 17

5. apr. – 11. apr.

Andre kamper
Glåmdal 35. apr.–11. apr.tid ikke sattDrammen Tigers
Jarlsberg 25. apr.–11. apr.tid ikke sattVeitvet Senior
Trondheim 25. apr.–11. apr.tid ikke sattBekkelaget 2

Kilde: Norges Bowlingforbund