Hopp til innhold
Gjøvik BKBowlingklubb

Liga · Veteranliga 2026/27

1.divisjon veteran

#LagKVUTSnittPoeng
1Briskebyen BK5500208,3219
2Gjøvik BK5401205,2915
3Larvik BK5410199,1615
4Glåmdal BK4400211,7515
5Hallingkast BK5311194,0112
6Fredrikstad BK5212190,8912
7Østfold5302193,8711
8Trondheim BK4301205,4011
9Munken BK5212194,7710
10Verdal BK5212192,889
11Bekkelaget BK5212192,279
12Løkka BK5212191,899
13Red Crown BK5104193,578
14Dora BK5104185,296
15Orkla BK5113193,875
16Cross BK5014191,075
17Tromsø BK5014186,373
18Strike BK5005187,593

Runder

Runde 1

7. sep. – 13. sep.

Gjøvik1–32 978 – 3 052Red Crown
Andre kamper
Bekkelaget1–32 814 – 2 906Østfold
Briskebyen3–13 004 – 2 779Verdal
Cross1–32 782 – 3 063Trondheim
Fredrikstad4–02 797 – 2 691Strike
Hallingkast3–12 989 – 2 929Munken

Runde 2

14. sep. – 20. sep.

Andre kamper
Bekkelaget0–42 844 – 3 165Briskebyen
Orkla3–12 981 – 2 888Hallingkast
Red Crown1–32 941 – 2 977Glåmdal
Tromsø0–42 690 – 2 736Fredrikstad
Østfold1–32 748 – 2 957Løkka

Runde 3

21. sep. – 27. sep.

Gjøvik3–13 037 – 2 815Tromsø
Andre kamper
Briskebyen4–03 113 – 2 604Østfold
Cross1–32 800 – 2 922Bekkelaget
Fredrikstad1–32 988 – 3 133Trondheim
Glåmdal4–03 109 – 2 807Strike
Hallingkast3–12 976 – 2 789Red Crown

Runde 4

5. okt. – 11. okt.

Trondheim1–32 998 – 3 261Gjøvik
Andre kamper
Bekkelaget3–12 892 – 2 775Dora
Briskebyen4–03 134 – 2 938Cross
Strike1–32 779 – 2 805Hallingkast
Tromsø0–42 861 – 3 353Glåmdal
Verdal3–12 965 – 2 876Fredrikstad
Østfold4–03 132 – 2 784Munken

Runde 5

12. okt. – 18. okt.

Andre kamper
Dora0–42 750 – 3 208Briskebyen
Fredrikstad2–22 920 – 2 948Bekkelaget
Hallingkast2–22 893 – 2 930Tromsø
Løkka3–12 989 – 2 829Red Crown

Kilde: Norges Bowlingforbund